Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, EUSTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£89,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+95.7%
Sold on 22 May 2019
Terraced
+£89,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,995
+29.2%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8DT
← Back to All Properties