Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CLIFTON ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 1NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+59.5%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000
+81.9%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Detached
+£189,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,950
Sold on 7 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 1NB
← Back to All Properties