Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GREEN LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 3LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£380,000
+58.3%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+37.1%
Sold on 15 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 3LE
← Back to All Properties