Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHAPEL STREET, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£188,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+95.9%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,500
+3.4%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+31.0%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 24 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5XH
← Back to All Properties