35, BOSMAN DRIVE, WINDLESHAM, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU20 6JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£575,000+6.5%
Sold on 1 February 2024
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£540,000+188.0%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Detached
+£352,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+17.2%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1