Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SOMERTONS CLOSE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+47.0%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+63.0%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 8 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9YB
← Back to All Properties