Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, WEEDON ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+2.6%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+20.0%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+14.8%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9PE
← Back to All Properties