11A, PEAR TREE LANE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 2LU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£353,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£353,000-7.1%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000+52.0%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+28.2%
Sold on 23 October 2002
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1