FLAT 29, WHITEGATES, WILMSLOW ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 1HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+9.1%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+83.3%
Sold on 17 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+42.9%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 30 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1