Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, KENNEDY CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+22.5%
Sold on 7 July 2020
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+10.5%
Sold on 16 July 2015
Terraced
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 29 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5NZ
← Back to All Properties