Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, KINGSLEY GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 8ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+53.4%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+17.6%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+175.0%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 2 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 8ET
← Back to All Properties