Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HOCKHAM STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.2%
Price Change
+£77,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+241.2%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5LZ
← Back to All Properties