Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, CEMETERY ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 2HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+28.9%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+198.8%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 2HR
← Back to All Properties