Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, WHARTON COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.6%
Price Change
-£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,500
-28.6%
Sold on 9 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+3.2%
Sold on 13 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,500
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3DG
← Back to All Properties