Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, NORTH DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.7%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+82.7%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+19.8%
Sold on 2 February 2006
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6JW
← Back to All Properties