Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ROYAL EARLSWOOD PARK, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£500,000
+58.7%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+5.0%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TJ
← Back to All Properties