5, PIPISTRELLE WALK, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

PO17 5BF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£286,000+19.2%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+37.1%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1