Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FOSTER ROAD, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 8PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+16.7%
Sold on 10 March 2016
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
-1.6%
Sold on 23 April 2008
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+203.5%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Detached
+£204,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 8PZ
← Back to All Properties