3, BRABANT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 0AA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£284,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+545.5%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£284,000+545.5%
Sold on 20 October 2021
Terraced
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 6 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1