18, SNOWDEN WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 2TN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+321.3%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,500+321.3%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+23.1%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1