Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, BECKETS VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£8,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+6.1%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,995
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NJ
← Back to All Properties