1, THE OLD SCHOOL, UGG MERE COURT ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE26 2RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.8%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£107,000+157.8%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+7.8%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 29 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1