Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117B, NORMAN ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+36.7%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 8 December 2008
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+69.2%
Sold on 28 May 2002
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4PX
← Back to All Properties