Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, KING EDWARD ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 9AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,995
Last Sold Price
21 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.3%
Price Change
+£55,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,995
+127.3%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 9AN
← Back to All Properties