Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THE DELL, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1YP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+25.5%
Sold on 26 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+58.1%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+68.7%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 24 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1YP
← Back to All Properties