9, HADLAND ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 3XW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+45.0%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000+107.9%
Sold on 22 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+21.2%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 24 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1