Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, LOWER HESTER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+37.5%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+21.9%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+105.9%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6BJ
← Back to All Properties