Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 42, TRUJILLO COURT, CALLAO QUAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,450
Last Sold Price
6 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£77,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,450
+45.6%
Sold on 6 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+3.2%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 29 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5AB
← Back to All Properties