Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MICKLE HILL, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 8QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£614,034
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£99,034 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£614,034
+19.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£99,034 from previous sale
Sale #3
£515,000
+13.2%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£455,000
Sold on 12 December 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 8QP
← Back to All Properties