Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67B, GEORGIA AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 1LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,500
+2.9%
Sold on 15 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+55.9%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 17 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 1LY
← Back to All Properties