9, COOLINGE ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT20 1EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+356.4%
Price Change
+£132,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+356.4%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£132,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,250-2.0%
Sold on 5 February 1998
Terraced
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 15 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1