28, BROAD LANE CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 2UD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.3%
Price Change
-£41,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£72,500-36.3%
Sold on 2 October 2013
Terraced
-£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,750+188.0%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Terraced
+£74,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+23.4%
Sold on 20 March 2002
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1