Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, STORFORTH LANE TERRACE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£20,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,500
+21.2%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,750
+39.6%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 28 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0PY
← Back to All Properties