Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ELLESBOROUGH ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 6EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,200,000
+6.7%
Sold on 3 August 2015
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,125,000
+86.0%
Sold on 24 July 2007
Detached
+£520,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£605,000
+68.1%
Sold on 13 August 2002
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 6EL
← Back to All Properties