32, BROMLEY, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY5 4PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£101,000+2.1%
Sold on 12 April 2017
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,950+137.0%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£57,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1