Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, DUNCOMBE ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+10.0%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+12.4%
Sold on 28 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,995
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3FD
← Back to All Properties