Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SHEARSTONE COTTAGE, SANDY LANE, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 3BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£113,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+76.9%
Sold on 19 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 28 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 3BS
← Back to All Properties