Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DARVELL DRIVE, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 2QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£272,000
+62.4%
Sold on 26 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 18 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 2QL
← Back to All Properties