Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MONET PLACE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
11 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£79,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+47.0%
Sold on 11 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+0.0%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+17.2%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8SN
← Back to All Properties