Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DEVONIA, SUTTON LANE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX29 5RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+25.4%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+55.3%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX29 5RY
← Back to All Properties