Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, LEYLAND ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£26,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£26,000
+13.3%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,950
+6.7%
Sold on 3 December 2015
Terraced
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500
+115.0%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 8 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3DN
← Back to All Properties