Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SILVESTER ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 8TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+128.5%
Sold on 8 May 2002
Detached
+£112,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 19 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 8TS
← Back to All Properties