78, VICTORIA STREET, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY7 6EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.6%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£92,500+140.6%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,450+9.9%
Sold on 8 July 1999
Terraced
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 18 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1