Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, REED STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,999
Last Sold Price
25 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£35,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£89,999
+65.1%
Sold on 25 April 2024
Terraced
+£35,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+29.8%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3LW
← Back to All Properties