33, VILLAGE GARDENS, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT17 1XX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£235,000+11.9%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+196.0%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Terraced
+£139,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,950+43.3%
Sold on 28 July 1997
Terraced
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 21 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1