76, HOUGHTON ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 6JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.9%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000+257.9%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+9.6%
Sold on 14 December 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1