Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WESTFIELD HOUSE, BOUGHTON HALL AVENUE, WOKING, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU23 7DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,875,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£395,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,875,000
+26.7%
Sold on 16 March 2022
Detached
+£395,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,480,000
+48.1%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Detached
+£480,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£999,500
+53.8%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Detached
+£349,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£650,000
Sold on 28 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU23 7DD
← Back to All Properties