Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, NORTH STREET, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6BU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+73.7%
Sold on 1 August 2023
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£102,500
+0.0%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,500
+20.6%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+25.0%
Sold on 2 March 2006
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+112.8%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6BU
← Back to All Properties