Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, CHAPEL STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+85.6%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+94.0%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0NR
← Back to All Properties