26, FURZE LANE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU7 3NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.8%
Price Change
+£260,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£415,000+167.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£260,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995+85.0%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Detached
+£71,195 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,800
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1